WALSTEAD GROUP LIMITED, Stanway

write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 3 min.
2 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
WALSTEAD GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
22 WESTSIDE CENTRE, LONDON ROAD, CO3 8PH, Stanway, Essex
Company Number
09927306
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/06/2016 - WALLACE BIDCO LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
22 Dec 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Services
Printing
WALSTEAD GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WALSTEAD GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 KING COEL ROAD
    CO3 9AQ  Colchester
  2. TRAFALGAR RD
    CO3 9AS  Colchester
    0870 950 2980
  3. 1 Harvest End
    CO3 0YX  Stanway
  4. 52 Sweet Briar Road
    CO3 0HH  Stanway
  5. The Lodge Beacon End Farmhouse;London Road
    CO3 0NQ  Stanway
  6. 1 FARRIERS END
    CO3 0YE  Stanway
    01206 570356
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies