Heavenly Stars Fireworks Limited, Stanway

write review
updated on 13 January 2020

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 13 h 4 min.
1 day 13 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
HEAVENLY STARS FIREWORKS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 18 PEARTREE BUSINESS CENTRE, PEARTREE ROAD, CO3 5JN, COLCHESTER
Company Number
06118933
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/03/2007 - HEAVENLY STAR FIREWORKS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Fireworks
Categories
Dormant Companies
Heavenly Stars Fireworks Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Heavenly Stars Fireworks Limited

4.9 from 5

Good

12 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Heavenly Stars Fireworks Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 PEARTREE BUSINESS PARK PEARTREE ROAD
    CO3 0JN  Stanway
  2. S5, Dugard House, Peartree Rd
    CO3 0UL  Stanway
    01206 713600
  3. INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, PEARTREE ROAD
    CO3 0JL  Stanway
  4. INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, PEARTREE ROAD
    CO3 0JL  Stanway
  5. Peartree Rd
    CO3 0LA  Colchester
    01206 731222
  6. 26 Juniper Road
    CO3 0RX  Colchester
    01206 503157
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies