DTS MEDIA AND MARKETING LTD, Stanway

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
DTS MEDIA AND MARKETING LTD
Reg. office address
LODGE HOUSE LODGE LANE, LANGHAM, CO4 5NE, Langham, Essex
Company Number
07617184
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2019-01-03 - RUNAWAY DUCKS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
67 Sweet Briar Road Colchester Essex CO3 0HH England

Description

Keywords:
Music Publishing, TV Production, Motion Pictures
Categories
Dormant Companies
DTS MEDIA AND MARKETING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DTS MEDIA AND MARKETING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  2. 107 HENRY LAVER COURT
    CO3 3DY  Colchester
  3. 25 WEST STREET
    CO2 7BG  Colchester
  4. 19 Foundation Way
    CO2 9FY  Colchester
  5. Electra House 1A Gilberd Road
    CO2 7LR  Colchester
  6. 10 Scraley Rd
    CM9 4BL  Maldon
    01621 857165
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies