CORE FUSION LIMITED, Stanway

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CORE FUSION LIMITED
Reg. office address
52 SWEET BRIAR ROAD, CO3 0HH, STANWAY, Essex England
Company Number
07127093
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/03/2015 - PRIMARY PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
15 Jan 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 Sussex Road Colchester CO3 3QY England
2 New Road Stanway Colchester Essex CO3 0HU
57 Erle Havard Road West Bergholt Colchester Essex CO63LH England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CORE FUSION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10A Winstree Road
    CO3 0PZ  Stanway
  2. 2 BEACON END COURTYARD, LONDON ROAD
    CO3 0NU  Stanway
  3. 11 HUBERT ROAD
    CO3 3SA  Colchester
  4. ARMOURY HOUSE ARMOURY ROAD
    CO6 3JP  West Bergholt
  5. Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  6. 47 Butt Road
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
    01206 323281
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies