BRAIN LTD, Stanway

write review
updated on 29 March 2018

Official Data

Official Name
BRAIN LTD
Reg. office address
16 BROUGHAM GLADES, CO3 0YF, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
07040191
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/10/2015 - ON INTERACTIVE LTD
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Oct 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

On Interactive is passionate about all things digital. We are comprised of highly dedicated individuals with many years experience in a range of online projects. We understand how crucial it is to communicate your companies corporate image and values with potential customers and clients.
We have many years experience in producing innovative and original online solutions that will help you stand out from the competition. All our websites are built to the latest web standards to ensure they are search engine friendly, quick loading and easily customisable in the future.
On Interactive have implemented applications that range from single page websites through to enterprise level applications used by thousands of company staff. We will manage the whole design and development process and can create a unique and professional company branding if none exists.


BRAIN LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRAIN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Dugard House, Peartree Road
    CO3 0UL  Stanway
    01206 769030
  2. UNIT 5/BEACON END COURTYARD, LONDON ROAD
    CO3 0NU  Stanway
    01206 788766
  3. 2 Tollgate West
    CO3 8RH  Colchester
    0344 561 0000
  4. 72 London Road
    CO3 4DG  Colchester
    01206 564124
  5. 1, Tollgate West
    CO3 8RH  Colchester
    01206 573288
  6. 1, Tollgate West
    CO3 8RH  Colchester
    01206 764764
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies