ADVANCED BUILDING CONSULTANCY LTD, Stanway

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ADVANCED BUILDING CONSULTANCY LTD
Reg. office address
99 LONDON ROAD, STANWAY, CO3 0NY, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
07597021
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/03/2017 - HRW CONSULTANTS LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
F13 Dugard House Peartree Road Colchester Essex CO3 0UL England
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice
Categories
Building Surveyors
ADVANCED BUILDING CONSULTANCY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ADVANCED BUILDING CONSULTANCY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. S5 Dugard House, Peartree Road
    CO3 0UL  Stanway
  2. 8 CHERRYWOOD COURT, STRAIGHT ROAD
    CO3 5DN  Colchester
  3. 1 FARRIERS END
    CO3 0YE  Stanway
    01206 570356
  4. 3 TYDEMAN CLOSE
    CO3 0US  Stanway
  5. The Lodge Beacon End Farmhouse;London Road
    CO3 0NQ  Stanway
  6. 243 Berechurch Hall Road
    CO2 9NP  Colchester
    01206 363712
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies